70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 58

2,107 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 425 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Golden Square-Nomad Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    43,283 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    studio for sale with very prime location in market

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills

    Rakar Investments logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Best Studio Price 60m For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن مطبخ استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Fully Finished

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    70 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    own studio in new Cairo Finished 160K DP over 10 Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 445 K 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    143,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,928,500 EGP

    Ground Floor Loft with Garden – Upmount, R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    36,386 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,645,000 EGP

    Own your distinctive unit in Hava Compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Now in New Capital

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,705,000 EGP

    Own now your studio with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    Studio For Showing At Special in New Capital-3%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    61,379 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Immediate delivery

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,395,000 EGP

    Now you can own a studio in the best compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,645,000 EGP

    Own now your unit in R8 - Hava Residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    studio for sale RT view 10%DP in Fifth Settlement

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,696,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with a special price in Sage-R8

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Own your studio now at Sage Lakes Residence

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm