70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 51

2,107 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    Lowest price Studio IN Mostakbal City OVER12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    studio apartment ready to move in taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Invest now in studio70M in New Cairo OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Studio with stunning view lake& landscape for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    65,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,881,000 EGP

    Next to the Hilton (furnished and equipped),

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    78,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m², ready for immediate occupancy, fu

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,194,500 EGP

    1.5% DP own 55m studio in New Capital 17y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    39,900 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,984,544 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity to own a studio in R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    42,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 5%DP Over 15 YRS from MNHD

    GCR Developments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري م.نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Super Lux Studio for Sale – Madinaty B7

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Special apartment now at SAGE Lakes Residence

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,618,000 EGP

    60m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,633 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,624,000 EGP

    Studio At Opening Price in MADAI | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    37,485 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mont Napoleon – Reportage

    Host Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    68 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in Marriott Residen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 1-bed in LaVerde Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    80,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest 70m WITHOUT DP in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Resale at Best Price in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in Mayan Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    115m² Double View Apartment in front of the JW Mar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    19,600 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل في لاند مارك تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Studio RTM At lowest price in New Capital Over7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    في الجولدن سكوير امام النادي الاهلي مباشرة

    La Colina Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm