60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 7

893 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio furnished for sale at porto new cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment, minutes from Nasr City o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    231,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,420,000 EGP

    Marriott-managed fully finished hotel apartment (r

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    231,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    finished with ac’s Serviced Studio-sumou boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lazura

    Launch price:

    3,185,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in my city at a bargain price, dow

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,040,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in Jiwar New Cairo-5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,437,000 EGP

    Studio 42m Prime Location in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    58,023 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    56m studio in Madinaty for sale, installment with

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Opportunity to Own a Ba7ry Studio in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Town

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    City Gate Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,669,199 EGP

    APT for sale ,installments over 12 Y in Mostakbal

    Held Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    73,383 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Service Apt FullyFinshed withAC's Downpayment 250K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • South Academy

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Studio Apartment with Installment Plans

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,785,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 bedroom in talala very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    studio for sale in koroz ready to move

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills New Cairo_Phase 5A

    Launch price:

    10,418,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Invest and own a finished studio+G\Talala\ 235K DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,310,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for sale in Sarai - Sheya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Smart investment with a dollar-based rental retur

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sarai | Best Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Nest New Cairo 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • Hava

    Launch price:

    1,121,337 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    qurtuba developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds