60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 5

893 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى 55م فيو لاندسكيب فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,958,000 EGP

    Studio At Special Price in Up Mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    52,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price Next to AlAhly Club

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    57,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو مساحه 60متر في B7 امام الساوث بارك

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Next to AUC Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • Ta-Meri Residence

    Launch price:

    1,965,019 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Nasr City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,333,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in South Academy

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    156,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    serviced apartments for sale

    Selection Code logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    2

    42 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    استوديو 57م استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale -under market price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio garden view-fully finished-low price

    Right Direction logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury modern first use studio near avenu mall

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Studio Apartment with Installment Plans

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit El Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    57 sqm

    67,359 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    762,200 EGP

    Own your apartment with 0% down payment, 140m² + 2

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    19,055 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bed With DP 160K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,845,290 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Studio for Sale in Madinaty

    Deals Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    64,406 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Rotana Lake Residence

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Investment - Super Lux - 10 Yrs Inst. in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    124,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • Wujood Residence

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Dp 280K in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    50 sqm

    112,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Al Rehab,ground floor

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in the Studa compound on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,278,600 EGP

    Corner Apartment Direct On Mega Pool DP 2,278,600

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    55 sqm

    41,429 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds