60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 4

893 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in city prime location with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,778,000 EGP

    High-end finishing Over 10 Years! Greeneryfront 1B

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    96,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio ready to move near Madinety great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,779,727 EGP

    Studio installments sale at Celia - lowest price

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    56,729 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بجاردن خاصه فى مدينتى b11 لقطه

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Up to 30% off studio RTM ACs fully finished deal

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio at Lake Park Studios Phase

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Madinaty, B12, furnis

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment B6 Madinaty Great Price

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt Mostakbal City ACs 10y plan

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,760,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in R8 New Capital Over 12 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest Minutes From Water Way +10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,794,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity, Ready 58m in Taj , Resale

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    65,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,866,625 EGP

    Fully finished studio 56m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    69,046 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio lic hotel full appl near City Stars

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio with garden for sale inAlRehab

    Escan Group logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio open view-under market price-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,481,680 EGP

    Ground floor studio with a distinctive garden view

    S signature logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,028 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في مدينتي باB6 بموقع متميز جدا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,982,500 EGP

    Fully finished studio 60m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    66,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع كاش مدينتي b10

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds