60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 31

896 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, next to Al W

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • Greens Residence

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى مطلوب 950 الف كاش متبقى300 الف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,895,000 EGP

    Nile View Hotel Unit - Pay from Revenue

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    289,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى مميز بالجراج فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو55م غرفه حمام مطبخ استلام فوري في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Solana East

    Launch price:

    13,955,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solana East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55 متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City with only 505K DP

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    87,155 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55 متر في لوكيشن ممز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    استوديوا 57 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Lake View Residence 2

    Launch price:

    11,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence 2

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل غرفه في دجله لاندمارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, near Al

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م بالجراج بدون تشطيب فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Heights

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    THARWA GROUP
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Marina Heights

    2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    فرصه نادره استوديو استلام فورى وجهه57م فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Studio Resale In Taj |DP1,000,000 Cash+Installment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    54,482 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو وجهه طريق الرئيسي 56متر بالجراج استلام سنه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    56 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م بالجراج بدون تشطيب فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9 Side

    Launch price:

    3,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Olya,9 Side

    2 - 3 Beds