60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 27

895 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    207,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,433,460 EGP

    A prime opportunity at Home Residence –

    Feeds logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    62,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    The Best Deal in Nasr City أفضل صفقة فى مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Low Price 0% dp in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Finished studio over 10Ys & 350K only DP in Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • Go Heliopolis

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Masaken Al Mohandesin,Go Heliopolis

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,437,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    45,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Invest aT Lowest price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,053,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    37,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,501,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in White Residence – New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    27,290 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,252,000 EGP

    Lowest 47m Studio R8 At Canyon 8 With 162 EGP Dp

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    69,191 EGP/sqm

  • Beta Green Compound Phase 2

    Launch price:

    6,056,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Beta Greens

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in taj city

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,810,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale near SODIC East- DP380K

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,525,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    43,534 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Highest return on investment Hotel apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    For sale next to Sodic East Compound, a fully fini

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar Sheraton

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Aljar Sheraton

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    The Best Deal in Nasr City أفضل صفقة فى مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    59m Studio for Sale B6 Madinaty Ground Floor Park

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment, Zamalek

    Remax Style logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment - Zamalek

    Remax Style logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,847,213 EGP

    View Direct on the Lake 51 sq m Studio

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,219 EGP/sqm

  • tru

    Launch price:

    5,655,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Uc Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,098,000 EGP

    BEST STUDIO IN COMPOUND WITH 0DP AND 12EQYAL INS

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    39,584 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,142,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55م في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 43 متر في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    30,232 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE ( 76 m ) WITH PARKING- DP 1,6

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • Palencia El Shrouk

    Launch price:

    2,056,368 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    K Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palencia Al Shorouk

    1 - 3 Beds