60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 30

895 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م استلام فورى فى دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Degla Landmark in Nasr City (Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment, 55m², square layout, with garage

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment, 57 sq m, immediate occupancy, si

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55 متر في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر مساحه مربعه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jar

    Launch price:

    3,277,984 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Bunyan
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ااستديو ريسيل دجلة لاند ماارك مدينة نصر سعرر مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Last chance to own Studio- DP500K inst 12Y-TAJCITY

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    1BR Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment with Garden for Sale in New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Capital

    Launch price:

    3,770,250 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,Palm Capital

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    98,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 55م بالجراج استلام فورى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • Crown Residence

    Launch price:

    8,221,550 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Urbnlanes Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    studio for sale with 500k DP BAHARY in taj city

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    87,068 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Degla Landmark Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    25,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    55m² studio apartment for sale in Degla Landmark C

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل في قلب مدينة نصر كمبوند دجلة لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Jnoub New Capital

    Launch price:

    3,430,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orientals For Urban Development - OUD
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Jnoub

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    ريسيل| استديو ف مدينتي باقل سعر توتال فيو جاردن

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    72,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,025,000 EGP

    Own your 1 bedroom apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Greens Residence

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    1 - 3 Beds