60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 34

896 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,893,333 EGP

    Your chance to own your unit in Hava Compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    40,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,740,191 EGP

    Own your unit in Sage Lake Residence-R8New Capital

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    32,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    47m² studio in Sarai, installments over 12

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • Marriott Residences

    Launch price:

    13,684,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Capital Holding
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Almazah,Marriott Residence Heliopolis

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Malive – Prime Location

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With 5%DP New Capital

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Iconic Trinity Complex, MU-23, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    128,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه55م غرفه حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ستديو 57م فيو جانبي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Heights

    Launch price:

    38,932,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Riviera heights

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Last studio ready for viewing - Prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 55 sq m, in Nasr City, in Degl

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه55م غرفه حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • Home Residence

    Launch price:

    2,365,379 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Home Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه55م غرفه حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    55m² studio apartment for sale in Nasr City, in De

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Ryan Tower

    Launch price:

    7,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Khaled Sabry Holding
    Cairo,New Capital City,Ryan Tower

    2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    استوديو 57م استلام فورى فيو خارجى فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    استوديو وجهه فيو مفتوح شارع رئيسي فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه55م غرفه حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha neighb

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds