120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 6

1,085 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale in prime Alexandria

    Inspire Homes logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    32,291 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م فيكتوريا (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – near Green Plaza.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش قائد الاسراب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kaaed Asrab Al Behar St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م كليوباترا (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Sidi Bishr

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,404,000 EGP

    Best price open view flexible payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    49,127 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Asafra,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 55 م سبورتنج (تاني نمره بحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,530,800 EGP

    شقة للبيع 118 م سموحة الجديدة (فيدا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    29,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,404,000 EGP

    Open view of the club Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    49,127 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Gaber, off Al-Moshir St

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    29,914 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 110م , العصافرة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Qasimi St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    85 sq m Administrative Apartment in Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 110m – Sidi Gaber

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 70M fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ali Zou Al Fekar St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime location open view Licensed building

    Remax Professional. logo image

    La Vison St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 75m – Asafra

    Next Estate logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Palm Hills Alex

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Al-Muftish Street,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    112 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120m – Ibrahimia

    Next Estate logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sawary Compound

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm