120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 10

1,085 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م سابا باشا (ش محمد صالح ابو يوسف)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohammed Saleh Abou Youssef St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 118 م محرم بك (كومباوند اوريا سيتي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    22,457 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 م الابراهيمية (متفرع من ش لاجيتيه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م كفر عبده (متفرع من ش ابراهيم راجي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م بولكلي (ش أبو قير مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع 119 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    44,957 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الإبراهيمية (على الترام مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سموحة (ِش توت عنخ امون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - الازاريطة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    37,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - سموحة - شارع الهيلتون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سموحة - كومباوند مرسوم

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,969,430 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sawary\Unit Code: AA0799

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    66,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale with an open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Licensed fully open views prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Zein Al Abdeen St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Miami with a side sea view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – 75M side sea view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,933,960 EGP

    32% cash discount: Sea view apt, Palm Hills Alex

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    77,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,760,567 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    82,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 105M fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 105m – Sidi Gaber

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed 120 sqm apt, direct sea view rooms

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120m – Miami – direct sea view

    Next Estate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 87 sq m, Gianaclis

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abou Quer Road Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm