120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 9

1,085 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 120M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Khalil Hamada St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Special Price For 3Beds 167 sqm In Palm Hills Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    67 sqm

    113,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م شدس (علي الترام مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shods, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سيدي جابر (خطوات من ش المشير احمد

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,137,900 EGP

    2BR Prime Location Apartment Palm Hills Alex

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,197,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Open View at Palm Hills

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    113,300 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 120 م المعمورة (ش ضيف والي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Smouha - Zaki Ragab

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105م , سابا باشا,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohammed Saleh Abou Youssef St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    120 sq m Apartment for Sale in Sidi Bishr

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سابا باشا (بحر مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 69 م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    84,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م المعمورة الشاطئ (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Nasr St., Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م سيدي بشر (بجوار الحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,420,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 89م (بالم هيلز اسكندرية) - فيو لاند سكيب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    105,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 118 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 80م محطة الرمل (متفرع من ش السلطان حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م بحري (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bahary Bek St., El Mansheya, Hay El Gomrok, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    23,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سيدي بشر (صف اول بحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م محطة الرمل (خطوات من الترام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm