120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 4

1,085 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 106 م مصطفي كامل (مساكن الظباط )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – 120 sqm – fully open views.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سيدي بشر (على البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 m, Ibrahimia ( Sohag St )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sohag St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Smouha - Zaki Ragab

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 115 sqm – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,205,760 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,060,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في ايفوري مروج موقع مميز

    JMG logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120 sqm – Miami – 45 Bahary

    Next Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – Direct sea view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 105 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale–3 Bedrooms+High Floor

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,733,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 70 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    124,757 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    94,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Great opportunity 120 m apartment in Cleopatra

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Direct sea view Best price including furniture

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Completely open views Branded tower Direct to Tram

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Prime location open view licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale in Miami

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    31,018 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,473,750 EGP

    119m apt Green Spine view big discount deal now

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    79,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م بولكلى (ش لافيزون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    La Vison St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 90 m (Omar El Mokhtar St)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    North Direction view Payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm