120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 3

1,085 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,186,000 EGP

    Open view of Sawari Club Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    35,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 117 م سموحه ( ابراج دار السلام )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    24,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,104,000 EGP

    Open view landscape, 6-year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    106 sqm

    57,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 118 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • Solik Gardens

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Solik Gardens

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - خلف كلية العلوم

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    installments over 9 years Open view Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    48,543 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 66 m (Palm Hills Alexandria)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,232,000 EGP

    Open view of villas within fully serviced compound

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,495 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز اسكندرية) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Alexandria

    Launch price:

    9,418,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Palm Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Open view licensed prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    وحدات استلام فوري صوارى تشطيب الترا لوكس فيو مفتوح

    Alex Realestate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة اداري للبيع 113 م جناكليس (ش عبدالسلام عارف )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    33,628 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Asafra, Atlas Street -100 sqm

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش محمد عوض جبريل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al Mahrousa (Seafront) - 110m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,030,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك صواري الغنيمي موقع مميز وخدمات متكاملة

    Premium

    JMG logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سيدى جابر (خطوات من ش المشير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سيدي بشر (متفرع من ش العيسوي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mandara Bahri - 75 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 108 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 103 sq m, Smouha - Zaki Ragab

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    46,601 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع زيزينيا (ش إبراهيم العطار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,061,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 sq m, Soly Vie Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Borg El Arab, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    27,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م ميامي (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm