120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 28

1,085 properties
  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Sidi Gaber - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi GaberOpposite the Mili

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 120m – El Mandara

    Next Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زيزينيا شارع مترو110م متشطب مفتوح 2غ

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م الابراهيميه (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, 116 m, Sidi Gaber (off El Moshir St)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Yaman St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    30,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م سموحة (ش الريادة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سموحه – تقسيم القضاه

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م محطة الرمل (خطوات من شارع فؤاد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة لليبع 110 م زيزينيا (خطوات من مترو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Moharam Bek - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Muharram Bey on Al-Mahmoudiy

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Loran, Shaarawy Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م المعمورة الشاطئ (ش سيف وانلي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Deif Wali St., Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with open view Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ibn Saud St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,891,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 108 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    54,546 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م جليم (خطوات لشارع ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,507,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 109 م برج العرب (سولي في)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Borg El Arab, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م , كليوباترا

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Port Said St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms have open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زيزينيا خلف مترو ماركت مطلات مفتوحة

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Al Amir Gamil St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 105 sq m, Smouha - (Al-Riyada

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,555,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (صواري) 119 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    46,680 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 104m – Moharam Bek

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    104 sqm

    24,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سيدي بشر - خطوات من خالد بن الوليد

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,191,959 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    84,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة لليبع 120 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm