120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 24

1,085 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Between Sidi Bishr and Al-Iqbal 115m .

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,378,050 EGP

    وحدتك في بالم هيلز بأسعار أقل وخصم 15%

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    78,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,989,000 EGP

    5% مقدم والباقي على 10 سنين في بالم هيلز إسكندرية

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    92,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Hotel entrance fully open view licensed apartment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري متشطبه- spring park Alex

    Your Real Estate logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price open view overlooking plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,734,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في بالم هيلز الإسكندرية بمقدم 5% فقط!

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    109,370 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,508,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment longest plan fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    97,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 100 sq m - Al Montazah - Open View

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    steps from Al Mamoura Amusement Park Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115م كفر عبده ش خليل الخياط

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Khaleel Al Khayat Basha St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Camp Caesar -100 square mete

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment (110 sq m) for sale - Zizinia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش مصطفي نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,518,740 EGP

    شقة للبيع 119 م (بالم هيلز اسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    79,989 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 90 sqm in Miam

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apt resale, 119 m Palm Hills Alexandriِa over 7 y

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    89,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with an open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Soyoof St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sidi Gaber with sea view

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 70m – Camp Caesar

    Next Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Gaber

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment Elevator available

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 م كامب شيزار (ش بورسعيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm