120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 25

1,085 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,005 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 96 sqm in Smouha Tawnyat

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    32,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 94 م سموحة (تعاونيات سموحة )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    32,978 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a very special price -

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    22,839 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 m – Smouha

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    For Sale in Moharram Bek 89 m Orea City Compound

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    25,842 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Installments over 10 years Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سيدي جابر – مساكن الظباط

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115 م سيدى بشر (ش اسماعيل فهمى)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ismail Fahmy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Lower than the market price open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 116م سموحه (كمبوند فراندا)

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Veranda Smouha, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سان ستيفانو - خطوات من الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 80 sqm in Saba Pasha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,144,988 EGP

    شقة للبيع 118 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    43,601 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م , سيدي جابر ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Belbesi St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سموحة (تقسيم القضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 115m – Sidi Bishr Bahri

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale in Smouha, 110m .

    Ismail Serry St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    موقع مميز جدًا في قلب ميامي الجديدة – الإسكندرية

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    New Miami St., New Miami, Ras El Soda, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 70m Fleming Off Mostafa Kamel

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    For Sale Gianaclis 85m Steps from Abu Qir Street.

    Hussein Mahmoud Elshamy St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامى (ش صلاح الدين شعبان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Salah Al Din Shaban St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 sqm – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سموحة (عمارات توب هاوس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سموحه (ش الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Famous St., Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm