120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 31

1,085 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند حدائق السرايا118م دور4 متشطب

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    35,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م سموحة (ش الريادة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100m,Smouha- AsidCity

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Licensed apt for sale, Mohamed Naguib St front

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,110m-Kafr Abdo-Khalil Al-Khayat

    Next Estate logo image

    Khaleel Al Khayat Basha St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Ibrahimia (Sohag Str

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sohag St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, 115 sq m, Smouha Kamal El Din Salah

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Kamal Eldin Salah St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م كيلوباترا (ش دارا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - 100m - Al Mandara

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Khalf Masaken Al Sheraton St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    For Sale in Bolkly (115 sq m) Takla Street .

    Takatoa Takla St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 108 م ميامي (متفرع من ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mustafa Kamel (120 m) .

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Murooj View Open on the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with open view Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet – 48 sqm (Porto Golf), New Alamein

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110m , Sidi Gaber

    Next Estate logo image

    Ibn Shoeaba St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7+

    1

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 120 sqm

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Osama Bin Zaid St., Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Suez Canal Road, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    26,635 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (ش زكي رجب) 85 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 108m, in Miami

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

2

    1

    108 sqm

    23,148 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م الابراهيمية (خطوات من ش لاجتيه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 5-year installment plan Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    For Sale in Moharram Bek (107m) Moharram Bek .

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    27,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 85m - Sidi Bishr

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open sea views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    44,859 EGP/sqm