130 sqm Apartments for sale in Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, page 7

253 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,731,000 EGP

    APT 3 bed in ashgar city delivery rtm prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    37,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BED 117m In Ashgar City Lowest Price Over 12Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    117 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    Apt DP 325k, installments up to 10Y, no interest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    27,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Ready to Move 2BD+Garden Over 5 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    85 sqm

    39,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    130m Garden Apt Tabeaa Easy DP 10Y Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    27,884 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apartment With Garden

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,330,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apt 112m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    112 sqm

    46,339 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,567,500 EGP

    Apt for sale Aqmar, Wahat Rd, up to 12y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    45,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Aqmar, Wahat Rd, up to 12y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    46,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    88m Aqmar 10% down 10year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    46,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    95m Fully Finished apartment sale in Dream Land

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,822,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,612,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ادفع 178 الف وتعاقد ع وحدتك بخدمات فندقيه في اكتوب

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,048,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Fiore, 10% down, 10y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Fiore, 10% down, 10y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Fiore, 10% down, 10y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Ashgar City Del 1 Y Dp 250 k Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm