99 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Rehab, page 5

197 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Landing Apartment with Garden for Sale in Rehab

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Super lux in El Rehab city ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City, 90 sq m, furn

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه 90م للبيع في الرحاب فيو جاردن بالفرش والاجهزه

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,299,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Rehab City | RTM | 99M

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    90-meter apartment for sale in Al Rehab City,

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    57,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة تشطيبات خاصة فيو جاردن في الرحاب

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر مميز بالرحاب 1 شقة بمساحة 90م جاردن فيو

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A fantastic 90 sq m apartment (ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al-Rehab, group 95, f

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Othmman Ibn Affan St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    with good price furnished 2 bed flat in rehab city

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apart for sale in El Rehab City in prime location

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with installments over 3 years.

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for sale

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al-Rehab, group 71

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    91 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع استديو 60م بحديقه للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra lux semi furnished apartment view garden

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بحديقه - الرحاب – المرحلة الرابعة

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع – شقة 99م بمدينتة الرحاب بالفرش

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    67,676 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    حصري شقة بجاردن وهتعاين وحدتك بنفسك|اجمالي2.4مليون

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Salah Abdel Sabour St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own your unit now in Al Rehab City! 99 sqm

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى ٩٢م بجاردن ٦٠م للبيع بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 92م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm