99 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Rehab, page 6

197 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 92م بجوار السوق الشرقي بعض التشطيبات

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب 90 متر

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale in Al Rehab Ci

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,475,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    70,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with 850,000 EGP Down Payment in Mayan C

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب 90متر بالمرحلة الخامسة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 99م للبيع

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Studio For Rent In Al Rehab

    AQARY For Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    متاح ستوديو 60م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 96م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, 89m + 50m, for sale

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 60 square meters, Rehab City, New

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 89م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    68,539 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شـقـه فـائـقـة الـتـمـيـز لـلـبـيـع فـي الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه للبيع 90م بالمرحلة الخامسة تشطيبات خاصه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A Fully built project and ready for viewing

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شق في الرحاب 90م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقه 89 للبيع فاضية في الرحاب -- بالمرحلة العاشرة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    57,303 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 74م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    شقه 99م للبيع في الرحاب 2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    90m for sale in the first phase at a special price

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    90 sq. m. 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Phase 1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab 2 – Prime Location

    Soul Properties logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ستديو للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة 60متر في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    ستديو للبيع بالمطبخ والتكيفات 60 متر بحديقة 46 متر

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm