99 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Rehab

197 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Phase 5, ground floor

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen and air cond

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 90 متر قريبه للسوق القديم بحري تشطيب خاص

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Over 10 years - Only 215.000 down payment - Sumou

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لتمليك والاستثمار في الرحاب 2 بسعر مميز

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه99م للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه بعائداستثماري بالرحاب

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 99 متر للبيع بالفرش والأجهزة في الرحاب

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move 2br apt fully finished 10yr installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    9,595 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,265,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 90 square meters,

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    57,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في الرحاب 1 مرحلة 5 موقع مميز جد1

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab at a Great Price

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    68,539 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو في الرحاب تشطيب خاص اول سكن استلام فو

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة 90م للبيع في الرحاب – المرحلة الخامسة تشطيبات

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab at a Great Price

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    66,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Rehab – Hot Deal

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة شقه تمليك 90م في الرحاب بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة 90متر للبيع بالرحاب – تشطيبات خاصة

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو 60م للبيع في الرحاب أول سكن

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Rehab – 99 sqm – Typical

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب مساحه ٩٠ متر تشطيبات

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة 90م لقطة للبيع في الرحاب – المرحلة الخامسة

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    90m² apartment for sale in Al Rehab with a beautif

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة90م الرحاب لقطة2نوم أسانسيروايدجاردن فيو

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm