120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 7

1,046 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    68m Apt in O West. Mins to Dahshur. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 68 sqm in Oasis 6th of October

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,570,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt With A Prime Location 105sqm In MV ICity

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    24,476 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Under market price in o west with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    from theowner,115m² finished, prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer installments up to 7yrs Special unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 195 sqm With Best Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    34,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,200 EGP

    Lowest Price For Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 196m RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    96 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View October Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Mountain View iCity–Direct Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    51,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Mountain View iCity–Direct Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    51,739 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    own your spical apartment in one of best projects

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    66,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    100m Finished APT PX Palm Hills 10Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale In Mountain View Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م _ للبيع في كمبوند الزراعين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zeraeyin Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest down payment 2 beds RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة في اي سيتي اكتوبر صف اول لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own your apart in ÈLM Tree prime location in 6 Oct

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Own a premium 2-bedroom apartment at Owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    69,724 EGP/sqm