120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 3

1,046 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in PX Palm Hills, Oct

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    128,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment Owest Club residence one bedroom

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • PX

    Launch price:

    9,327,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,PX Palm Hills

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move and fully finished APT in JANNA OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,932,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale In O West October

    TREX logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    84,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,837,433 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apt in October Installments

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,394 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,773,500 EGP

    SOLIN Residence: A Smart Choice

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,445 EGP/sqm

  • Kite Residence

    Launch price:

    3,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Centrada Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Kite Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,051,174 EGP

    Resale 1 bedroom apartment in Badya - boulevard

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    53,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,206,828 EGP

    Finished Loft Apartment for sale in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    75,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in o west

    Remax Westway logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment in O West apartments for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    102,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    O West Apartment | Installments | Best Price Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Green land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green Land

    3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move with prime location !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with 40% discount Move-in 2028 !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    119,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT BY ORASCOM OVER 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • Malaga

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Malaga Compound

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    61,946 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Garden lakes-HydePark

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished APT 2BD Sale O West

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment In Zed West -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • Keeva

    Launch price:

    31,776,360 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Keeva

    2 - 3 Beds