120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 41

1,056 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,017,545 EGP

    شقة للبيع في او ويست ارضي بجاردن استلام 2026

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,812 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند سكن مصر الانتاج الاعلامي 6اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    17,452 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Investment apt opposite Mall of Egypt 9-yr plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    65,441 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment by Owest Sawiris

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    86 m apt in O West with 5% dp 10 y installmens

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    91,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Hyper Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    53,921 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    By Hyde park own an apartment next to New Giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع كمبوند Gul حدائق اكتوبر لوكشن مميز

    Baytak. logo image

    Harva Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    27,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Owest- Tulwa Resale 2 bedrooms under market price

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Eco West, October Gardens

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Badya By Palm Hills

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDROOMS 120SQM OWEST SEMI FINISHED PRIME VIEW

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2 BEDS 117M FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    GROUND FLOOR 2 BEDS FOR SALE CLUB YARD FULLY FINIS

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    41,880 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed For Sale at Owest "Core",Lowest Dp.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    57,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,415,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع دور متكرر بإطلالة على البحيرة والاندسكيب

    Gul, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,574,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مع حديقه خاصه في بجوار أويست وهرم لايڤ.

    Harva Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,221,890 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment -OWest Delivery 2026

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,799 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West Compound by Orascom 117 sqm.

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Aeon Towers

    Beltone logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,574,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحديقه خاصه بمساحه واسعه بجانب أويست

    Harva Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Mountain View iCity-October

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in AEON Towers – By Marakez

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale with the lowest down payment

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 1bd in owest (core) 86M

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm