120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 34

1,056 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    6,465,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجوار بالم هيلز و نادى الجزيرة بتسهيلات

    City Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    57,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,654,000 EGP

    apartment for sale - O west compound - 6 October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    73,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,812,000 EGP

    apartment for sale - O west compound - 6 October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    77,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,389,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale O west compound -October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    82,974 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive finished apartment in installments-10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,101,899 EGP

    Fully Finished Unit in a Prime October Location

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    92,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in o west on prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    64sqm Studio for Sale in Badya | Finished

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    94,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in *O West* *Club residences*

    City Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    67,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills | 64sqm | Fully Finished

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    95,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 116m for Sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    1 BR invest Early Delivery 2026 Lowest DP and Over

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,833,790 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale Owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,264,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 6000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment for sale-Garden Lakes october

    Premium

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,744,616 EGP

    شقه في بادية ١١٤متر + رووف ٢٨ متر بمقدم ٢,٨٢٠,٢٢٥م

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    41,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,272,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Badia at an incredibl

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,866 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment in Garden Lake Compound

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    61,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya –

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity for living or investment

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale IN Aeon Tower's Marakes 6 October

    DMG logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp 3,7

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    104m studio in Badya Palm Hills compound

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 116 m2 prime location

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm