120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 40

1,056 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment by hade park next to palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment in Core OWEST PRIME LOCATION

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bed in the heart of palmhills & clubs

    Steps Property logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    own your spical fully finished apartment in PX 106

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in prime location ready T

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    47,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for Sale in Badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apt – Prime Location with Landscape View in

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apt. 112m in luxury compound + 10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m+118m Garden in Mountain View /10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West (Core)

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    51,190 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment by hade park next to palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,434,000 EGP

    120 sqm Apartment in Mountain View MV Park, iCity

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    36,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Signature, October, next to Al-Jazira

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Signature, October, next to Al-Jazira

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    85,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in badya fully finished for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale studio In Aeon Towers | Mar

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 145sqm near Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Prime Location 120m North-Facing in ishraqua

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    29,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,620,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed ForSale OWest (Core) prime location

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    56,581 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    own your spical apartment in px 148 m

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    48 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a 117m² fully finished apartment by Hyde Park

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a 117m² fully finished apartment by Hyde Park

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,368,550 EGP

    1bed for sale at O West (Core) with special price.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    52,006 EGP/sqm