80 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October City, page 12

456 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Studio Furnished at palm parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    109,259 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    بصوره بطاقتك فقط تقدر تستلم شقتك ب 480 الف وقسط8سن

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    1Bed 80m With Best Location & Price Beside OWEST

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجله جاردنز ارضي بجاردن

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة للبيع فى ويست لييفز بجوار نيو جيزة

    City Properties logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 80م كمبوند دجله بالمز سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80م - كمبوند دجلة بالمز، معمار المرشدي،

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,125 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,530,600 EGP

    Studio+roof at the lowest price with an open view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    80,903 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Parks

    Launch price:

    8,555,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,South Dahshur Link,Palm Parks Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment at Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Full view of the Pyramids finished apartment

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة 80م للبيع كمبوند الرايات طريق الحي الإيطالي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apt in Topkapi by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • Club Hills Residence

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    علي طريق الواحات مباشره للبيع تقسيط علي 12 سنه

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    hot price Old contract 2023 Studio 3/4 finishing

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale finished in Badya at lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    9,159,754 EGP

    استديو للبيع 60م كمبوند بالم هيلز تسهيلات 7 سنوات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    152,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Hills

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Garden Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه استديو بورتو اكتوبر ٦٠ متر فيو حمام سباح

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale Garden Lakes

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    98,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,832,400 EGP

    Studio with Garden in a Prime West Cairo Location

    The Polygon logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    51,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,583,200 EGP

    First-Floor Studio with Open Villa View

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    96,811 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • M Apartments

    Launch price:

    4,896,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mirad Development
    Giza,6 October City,M Apartments

    3 Beds