80 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October City, page 11

456 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment at Hyde Park Garden Lakes

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    !! OWN YOUR HOME IN OWEST AND PAY OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move resale apartment for sale in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • Gul Residence

    Launch price:

    2,106,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Harva Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Gul

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished studio Ready To Move near new giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Gardens Hadayek Octobe

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,666,000 EGP

    under market price unit 75m in west leaves

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    48,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Special price and prime Location

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • I West

    Launch price:

    1,425,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Badya Palm Hills Compound,

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Badya Palm Hills - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة 76م للبيع في باديا بوليفارد تاور – نيو زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بحديقه دجله جاردنز حدائق اكتوبر

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • Zat

    Launch price:

    1,683,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Voya
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks | Palm Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 76الف وقسط شهري1,900وقسط10سنين

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    prime location, at lowest price and installments

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموقف

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • Vida Residence

    Launch price:

    2,088,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elaf Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Vida Residence

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Floor Fully Finished O-West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • Murooj

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dar El Maghraby
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Al Murooj

    2 - 3 Beds