82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 9

11,240 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Launch Price - Flexable PLan Over 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 1 غرف نوم للبيع في كريك فيو من شركة ماونتن فيو

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 1 غرف نوم للبيع في كريك فيو من شركة ماونتن فيو

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View Creek View | New Cairo New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale in Mountain View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai 200K DP installment over 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 1 غرف نوم للبيع في كريك فيو من شركة ماونتن فيو

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    with300dp finished apartment in city gate over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 1 غرف نوم للبيع في كريك فيو من شركة ماونتن فيو

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 1 غرف نوم للبيع في كريك فيو من شركة ماونتن فيو

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • Sarai

    Launch price:

    7,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40 sqm Studio with Private Terrace on Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT POOL VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    Red Hills Installment – 6 Years 5% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,769,000 EGP

    Cala Sahl Hasheesh 0% Down Payment + 5% Discount

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    58,158 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,305,000 EGP

    1BR for sale in O West by Orascom Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,870 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,334,000 EGP

    DP 1,7M, Studio Ba7ry with Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    40,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 1Bedroom Fully Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6Years In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • Aroma El sokhna

    Launch price:

    4,730,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RESIDENCE Real Estate Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Aroma Residence

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds