77 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty

272 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,772,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale – Instal

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    86,149 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    اميز شقه للتمليك بمدينتي B12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مدينتي في B7 بالفرش والاجهزه

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    66,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في مدينتي باB6 بموقع متميز جدا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Privado – Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • Privado

    Launch price:

    3,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty,Privado

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة جدا للاستثمار في اروع موقع في b8 مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع كاش مدينتي b10

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,442,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Privado Madin

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    99,107 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو مساحه 60متر في B7 امام الساوث بارك

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B12

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B14

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    105,194 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment 77m for sale in madinaty B8 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    46,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي 77م فيوجاردنB8 استلام فوري

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    80,519 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 74m for sale in madinaty cash ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 70m with garden for sale in B12 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    للتمليك بمدينتى فى B11 بالفرش والاجهزة فيو مفتوح

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 70 متر في b7 مدينتي بموقع وسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,845,290 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Studio for Sale in Madinaty

    Deals Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    64,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale in Madinaty B6

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    56,349 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    67m² apartment for sale in Madinaty, luxury finish

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقه مفروشه للبيع فى مدينتى b6 تشطيب خاص وفرش فندقى

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,429,210 EGP

    Privado Lake View Studio Madinaty Installment Plan

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    84,831 EGP/sqm