3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 42

3,285 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    15,020,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in City Gate prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    66,755 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Easy Life Co

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Apartment for sale Fifth Square

    Skyline logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,281,000 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    26,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in agreat price

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) with 5 %dp in the brooks_new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    3,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Private Garden | Beit El Wata

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    8,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,024,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Prime Location| Beit Elwatan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    12,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    El Patio Oro | Fully finished 168 sqm apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Resale 164m apartment | El Patio Oro

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Beit El Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    8,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 164m in Patio Oro ready to move

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Beit El Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    281 sqm

    7,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    69,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment, you can own a 147-square-m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Wata

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Wata

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Wata

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% = 178 الف فقط الحي الثالث

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    249 sqm

    14,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% = 178 الف فقط الحي الثالث

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    249 sqm

    14,301 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Wata

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,510,000 EGP

    Last APT 136m DP940K INST12Y Next To Mirage Mall

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    40,514 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% = 178 الف فقط الحي التالت

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    23,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment, you can own a 147-square-m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm