3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 39

3,285 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivery finished water feature view -patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,330,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | District 5 New Cairo | Garden

    Property Network logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    96,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    distinctive 3 bed with kitchen and Ac’s-marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Fully Finished

    KAMF logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Lux Apt with Marble Floors in El Patio Oro

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,496,468 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    62,018 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in The Square

    KAMF logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3 bedrooms ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Private Garden Ready 90th St

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    down payment 900k near services installments9year

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 218م نص تشطيب فى القرنفل فيلات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    32,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس ف دار مصر القرنفل التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apt For sale in Mountain View iCity

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment Ready to Move Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,210,113 EGP

    Apartment with Down payment delivery one year

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    52,293 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية - شقة بمساحة 266 متر للبيع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    19,924 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment of 140 meters in Address East Compound

    TREX logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Fifth Squ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully finished with AC’s

    Skyline logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Ready to move - LA vista

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,541,000 EGP

    distinctive corner apartment for sale,Address East

    Master Key logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    38,251 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Pick up instantly from Lavista at the Golden Squar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    18,128 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale in Patio Oro RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    45,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at The Address East Very Prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment sale in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm