3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 38

3,285 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Semi Finished Delivered Taj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    50,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Taj City prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    CatchOffer!OWN LAST APT162m DP860Kinst10Y-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    34,506 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro – New Cairo

    Capital Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    High-End Apartment Near AUC – Prime Location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in La Mirada

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Super Kinda Duplex Fully finished with Ac

    Remax 360 logo image

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    298 sqm

    57,046 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale – The Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,875,750 EGP

    155 sqm apartment North House garden view

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,004 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Flexi finishing at SLR phoenix

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished under market price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,439,000 EGP

    193 sqm apartment Fifth District near Palm Hills

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3Br Ap Special Finishing under Market price Marsem

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the second district, in one

    East House logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 155m with Garden 66m RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    A prime beachfront property, "Patio Sola Lavista",

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,255,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in a prime location–Beit Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in patio oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    34,645,800 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    KAMF logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    138,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beit Al Watan, Fifth District

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Near AUC with view of La Vista Patio installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mountain View

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,130,000 EGP

    Apartment Bhary 3 bedrooms prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    69,562 EGP/sqm