3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 27

3,285 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in – Marasem, New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    68,027 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    12,250,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Roof in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    74,695 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Kitchen in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 165m Finished RTM View club !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment on Water Feature

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Stone Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    79,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m - Ready To Move In - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    42,613 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Spacious 230 SQM Apartment for Sale - Directly Beh

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    35,869 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale - Attractive Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    74,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في قلب التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    41,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    987,729 EGP

    Apartment lagoon view ready to move in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    6,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    with 500K DP Own APT landscape view INST over 10 Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    View & move in now! Double-view APT in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,122,000 EGP

    apartment 164m bahari on lagoon ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    19,036 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    987,729 EGP

    Apartment lagoon view ready to move in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    6,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse with garden DP10% MIN from AUC INST 8Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready finished Apart, lowest price, 10-Yrs Payment

3

    2

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready finished Apart, lowest price, 10-Yrs Payment

3

    2

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready finished Apart, lowest price, 10-Yrs Payment

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready finished Apart, lowest price, 10-Yrs Payment

3

    2

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,227,922 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,602,769 EGP

    apartment 140m open view on lagoon fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,027,969 EGP

    High end finish apartment ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,094 EGP/sqm