3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 32

3,285 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Fully Finished in Choueifat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,888,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 145 sqm Fully FinishedPrivate Gar

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    61,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move 140 apt landscape view in installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    39,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, RTM + club House / resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View at half price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    246 sqm

    44,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    furnished apt for sale in front of Arabella plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa For sale lowest down payment delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    254 sqm

    90,551 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    for living directly on Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Residential Opportunity Second Building from Sout9

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished apt in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment typical floor sea view near 90th New Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished in Dar Misr

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في لؤلؤة القاهرة الجديدة امام ميفيدا

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    21,710 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – Ready to Move

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – Pool & Club View

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600K near AUC with La Vista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس وجاهزة للسكن الفوري بالعفش

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale in Taj City – Origami

    Host Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    56,213 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Fifth Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,585,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Origami Golf

    Host Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    80,673 EGP/sqm