3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 26

3,285 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Mivida Blue Views

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    120,218 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale 3 BR Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment, immediate handover, Sephora Heights

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,805,200 EGP

    **Professional & Attractive Ad Copy (English):**

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    23,101 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند تاج سيتي مدينة مصر فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Stone Residence

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة بنتهاوس rtm اوبن فيو وسعر مميز في الباتيو اورو

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein AlAndalus–La Louloua Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,026 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Saleon South Teseen Street,New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    26,341 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Tag City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    2

    260 sqm

    137,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Zed east Under market price Ground Floor Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Corner apt, double view, ready to move – Stone Res

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    89,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    3BR APT in TAJ ,Installment over 12y instead of 8y

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    41,794 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ultra Lux Finished Apartment in Al Zahwa

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment ready for immediate occupancy in

    Catchers investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment on Water Feature in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,581,850 EGP

    ready to move fully finished with private garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    219 sqm

    135,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment on Water Feature in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    56,213 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Address East Fully Furnished

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in the resi

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    87,292 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,010,000 EGP

    A premium apartment with immediate delivery and ul

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm