3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 23

3,285 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,980,000 EGP

    Now at Al-Takmeli District - Bait el watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,742 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,790 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,053,650 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    29,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Second row from main street private garden interne

    Selective logo image

    Street 23, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    14,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,621,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Sephora New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    49,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    242 sqm

    17,355 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,236,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    23,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 165 m | Facing Arabella Plaza!

    The Homies logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale Villette Sky condos ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    Kitchen & ACs | 155m Apt For Sale In Fifth Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,808,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beit Al Watan, 25% down payment now

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    25,041 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for luxury living in the st

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City (Zone T), New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Quick Sale 134M Apartment in Mountain View Hyde

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime View

    KAMF logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,045,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime location

    KAMF logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,990,000 EGP

    Golf View apartment for sale in City Gate

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    116,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 165m for sale el patio oro

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 120m with garden 70 m with Dp 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,650,000 EGP

    Selling Penthouse - Lowest Price - MV Hyde Park

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    246 sqm

    39,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    127m Mayan Apt. Finished. Best Deal! Call Now

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm