3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 9

2,487 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    prime Apart 149m delivery 2028 in Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    92,617 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment VYE In Front Of HUB Directly Delivered

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in VYE – Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    90,845 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in VYE – Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    90,845 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in VYE – Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    90,845 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | District 16 – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 9th District | Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell SODIC-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell SODIC-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Apartment with roof terrace & view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Apartment with roof terrace & view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Apartment with roof terrace & view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartmen-10th District, Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    29,234 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartmen-10th District, Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    29,234 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartmen-10th District, Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    29,234 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West View Compound, 130 m

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished Minutes from Dahshur

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,825,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in zed161m ready to delivery

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    79,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment downpayment with instullm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed Compound U One - DP 1,5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    7,936 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 180 sq m in Beverly Hills, Phase 2

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    RTM In Now at the Best Price in Prime Compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,945,000 EGP

    Ground 3Beds Apt 120 sqm RTM With Garden In Kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    32,875 EGP/sqm