3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 8

2,487 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 165m with the Lowest Price with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT JanaZayed4 130m with special price Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Your pool view apartment, prime location, direct

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment on key, direct from original owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West– Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor At Village West -164m

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    159m fully finished+ ACs, RTM with INST

3

    2

    160 sqm

    91,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Standalone 300m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Standalone 300m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,861,000 EGP

    133m Apartment at Flow Compound with 8% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a 248m Twin House with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a 220 sqm Townhouse with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الشيخ زايد – الحي16 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    361,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد واحد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالفرش فى دار مصر 16 الشيخ زايد

    Hashtag Real estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm