3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 16

3,167 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    2,160,000 EGP

    Finished chalet sea view prime location with INST

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    twin chalet for sale in fouka bay north coast

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CHALET GROUND CORNER FULLY FINISHED

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,938,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale sea view

    Global Hills logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    163,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,336,000 EGP

    Chalet with Installments Pool View Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    68,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,400,000 EGP

    شاليه في ساوث ميد حجز افتتاح ارضي بجاردن اول صف

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    135,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,275,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Chalet with 150m Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    77,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale chalet in Fouka Bay Fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move in Prime Location on Lagoon View

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,175,990 EGP

    Lowest price 3BR chalet 110m full sea view Salt

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    92 sqm

    77,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet by Misr Italia 1.5m DP-Cash 8m

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    10,948 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,350,000 EGP

    اقل سعر بنتهاوس متشطب الترا سوبر لوكس بالفرش

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    82,743 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    19,850,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن في SouthMED – بإطلالة نادرة

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    139,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    690,000 EGP

    690k teps from the sea marina8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,600 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Chalet + Large Garden | Marassi Blanca

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    198,581 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Verdi Lagoon | Prime Chalet for Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    206,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,350,000 EGP

    Standalone chalet with ac's for sale in Fouka bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    119,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 3 Bed Direct Pool Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished 3Bed chalet in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    39,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Chalet at Amwaj With Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet furnished in marassi under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    179,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    sea view finished garden chalet 7yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor - 3 beds - sea view - Facing north

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    CHALET ( FULL SEA VIEW ) , FOR SALE IN (FOUKA BAY)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fouka bay Ras El Hikma chalet 125 sqm for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm