3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 15

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premuim finished chalet Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premuim finished chalet overlooking the lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet overlooking the lagoon for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premuim finished chalet overlooking the lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premuim chalet on the lagoon ready for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet with AC's Ready To Move on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Premium

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    sea view fully finished 8y installment in ramla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    17,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    chalet for sale Fully Furnished with ACs

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,463,728 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in D-Bay | Tatweer Misr

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    77,509 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    11,890,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (كيو باي - العلمين الجديده) 145م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,313,728 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in D- Bay | TaTweer Misr

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    76,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Pay 570K own your double view APT in marina 8 INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    37,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,660,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet 132m Rhodes Ready big Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with Panoramic seaview at the lowest price.

    Premium

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move ground-floor chalet in Zahra North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    3Bed Chalet Finished 1.5m DP-over 10y-Cash 8.5m

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    "Distinctive apartment in Golf Marine with an are

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,448,531 EGP

    Last Finished Chalet, Direct Sea View, Cash Disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    81,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 3bed in seashore north coast

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,737 EGP/sqm