3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 13

3,167 properties
  • 6

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع (كورال هيلز - رأس الحكمه) 170 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price penthouse sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    get now first row sea & lagoon view full finished

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Sea in front private view pure luxury escape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,450,000 EGP

    131m Chalet for Sale in SouthMed – Launch

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    101,127 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (زهره - سيدي عبد الرحمن) 123م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    52,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    The Waterway, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    The Shore, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet For Sale In Marina 6

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale with Sea View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    74,736 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,519,000 EGP

    Special Price Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,152 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    GF Chalet With Private Garden For Sale In Marina 7

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet, ready to move , view lagoon

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    120sqm Chalet + Garden | Furnished | Stella Marina

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet For Sale In Marina 5

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet 3 Bedrooms Direct Aqua Lagoon View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Best View Chalet Naia Bay Best Investment Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm