3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 14

3,167 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    13,065,000 EGP

    own your chalet resale fully finished with garden

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    98,977 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Discount 30% Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    111m Chalet + 36m Garden for Sale in SouthMed

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    137,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Chalet110m Resale Delivery2027Lagon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    11,999,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Lagoon View Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    95,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale in LYV – North Coast

    Property Hills Star logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Lagoon View Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    31,970,000 EGP

    Chalet 156m for Sale in SouthMED, Triple ViewI

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    204,935 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,212,478 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,033,000 EGP

    Garden View Chalet with Kitchen RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    136,264 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    12,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Duplex Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    101,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 10%DP Over10Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Premuim fully finished chalet with AC's on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View North Coast – Greek Islands

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    92,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Great deal finished and furnished chalet RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Great deal finished chalet on lagoon for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    premuim finished chalet for sale with installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet with AC's on lagoon for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet ready for viewing, for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet for sale at marrasi

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet with AC's on lagoon for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    203,252 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with AC's Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet with AC's overlooking the lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm