3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 116

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل – فيو لاجون مباشر | جيفيرا – ڤايا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    99,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع (لاسيرينا) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (غرناطة) 165 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Granada, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet by mountain view for sale fully fini

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,016,000 EGP

    QUAYSIDE | تاون هاوس ميدل 3 غرف | THP1 – Middle

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    115,951 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Chalet for sale direct on pool - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished twin villa sea view RTM with INST lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    lowest price i lavista finished double view chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    5,185,635 EGP

    شاليه87 متر بــ مقدم 398.895 ڤيو على pool+lagoon

    One Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    87 sqm

    59,605 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في فوكا باي 125م بالفرش 3غ لاجون

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fuka, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,655,998 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في زهرة, سيدي عبد الرحمن استلام ف

    One Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    74,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (اللوتس) 175 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lotus, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (اللوتس) 150 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lotus, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale – Q-North – Km 136

    Next Estate logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,697,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمشروع M8 By The Lake

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,250,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Chalet for sale direct on pool - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,265,000 EGP

    بدون مقدم امتلك وحدتك فى فيلار وقسط على 6 سنين

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    35,972,011 EGP

    3BR Marina Chalet SouthMED |156sqm| Open Sea View

    Homescout logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    230,589 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Mountain view ras elhekma fully furnished chalet

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مراقيا) 90 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marakia, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,562,000 EGP

    QUAYSIDE شاليه أرضي 3 غرف | Chalet Ground – Type 1

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    109,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,370,000 EGP

    تقدر تمتلك شاليه 134م فى فيلار بمقدم 10% فقط

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 6 ultra super lux

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,975,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف 145 متر للبيع في - Villar - MARINA

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شاليه برووف للبيع (هايدي) 110 م + 110 م رووف

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Heidi, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm