3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 119

3,167 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 140m for sale with garden in Blanca Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (أمراء البحار) 300 م

    Premium

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Omaraa El Behar, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 147 sqm for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    13,821,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (بلاج - سيدي عبد الرحمن)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    110,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي + جاردن للبيع (كورال هيلز - رأس الحكمة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Coral Hills, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    62,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,183,600 EGP

    شاليه مساحة كبيرة + Garden – فرصة مش هتتعوض Resale

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    42,143 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 140 sqm for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof for sale Direct on pool - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – 279 sqm – Amwaj Village

    Next Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    379 sqm

    34,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,350,000 EGP

    Fouka Bay… Where Coastal Luxury Begins

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه بـرووف للبيع (كورال هيلز) 170 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Coral Hills, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Fouka Bay (UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,473,614 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Fouka Bay UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    99,788 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Brand new chalet for sale in La Sirena North Coast

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (كورال هيلز - رأس الحكمة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Coral Hills, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    51,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime location Penthouse for sale in Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet ground with garden directly pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع (جرين بيتش) 174 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Green Beach, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    37,356 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن للبيع (زهرة) 130 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    فرصتك تمتلك وحدة مميزة في قلب سيدي عبد الرحمن

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع (نيس 4) 110 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Nice 4, Nice, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale, 145 sq m, Alamein Palm Hills

    Inspire Homes logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 4)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه دور اول فوكا باي سي فيو فيو بول بحري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet 146m with private garden for sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm