3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 121

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    lowest price chalet 3-bedroom Finished ,installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    chalet with garden ready to move instalment

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (أمواج) 144 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    chalet with garden ready to move instalment

    Marseilia Beach 3, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    chalet with garden ready to move instalment

    Marseilia Beach 2, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة 90م بجاردن 50م للبيع في الساحل الشمالي

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,192,768 EGP

    A 95-square-meter chalet in Zahra North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    128,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,049,150 EGP

    chalet for sale at d bay lagoon view

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    100,446 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,180,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع موقع و سعر مميز فى راس الحكمة جايا

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    55,646 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 130 م , ستيلا مارينا, الساحل الشمالي

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,442,870 EGP

    ‎غيرنا فكره الساحل وعملنا خدمات شغاله معانا طول ال

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    86 sqm

    86,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,453,000 EGP

    شقة 82م في الدور الثامن بإطلالة مميزةبجولف مارينا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    82 sqm

    29,914 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,955,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للتنفيذ السريع

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    182,583 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع استلام فوري بالفرش و الاجهزه 140 متر

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    For sale furnished penthouse 3BR direct pool amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,402,000 EGP

    استثمر في المستقبل مع أقوى فرص الاستثمار في #العلم

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,186 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    16,197,000 EGP

    Own a distinctive 110 meter chalet

    Inspire Homes logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    147,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 200 م+حديقة خاصة -قرية اللوتس صف 3 بحر

    Next Estate logo image

    Lotus, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,315,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet @ Gaia By Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    56,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in marina 1 sea view 2nd row sea

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in marina 2 prime location 3 rooms

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة 90م بجاردن للبيع بأقل سعر كاش في الساحل

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm