3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 114

3,167 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW RESALE CHALET RTM 138M SODIC JUNE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    105,072 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارينا فلورز) 160 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marina Flowers, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime location Penthouse for sale in Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل- بنت هاوس بمقدم لقطهه وتوتال سي فيوو 3BR

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Super royal finishing 3 bedroom chalet in marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه ارضي بجاردن في ماونتن فيو راس الحكمة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    69,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,452,000 EGP

    ادفع 5% وامتلك شاليه متشطب فى JEFAIRA

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    97,880 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet for resale with Pool view - Amwj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    fully furnished chalet for sale prime location

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    71,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه في ماونتن فيو الساحل بحري صري جريك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    110,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale with garden fully finished

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in marina 1

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced resale chalet, fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    68,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه متشطب - فيو بحر في فوكا باي الساحل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,452,000 EGP

    ادفع 5% وامتلك شاليه متشطب فى JEFAIRA

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    97,880 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,619,000 EGP

    The lowest resale penthouse, two steps to the sea

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,952 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,780,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a sea view chalet

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    68,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه بكمبوند فوكا باي فيو مميز للبحر و بول

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a finished chalet

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    110,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,485,000 EGP

    شقة 90م في الدور التاسع بإطلالة مميزة على الجاردن

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    27,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,300,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW RESALE GARDEN CHALET JUNE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    98,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & furnished Chalet for sale in Gaia

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    81,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity Chalet for Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Floor Chalet With Garden

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,318,582 EGP

    110 sqm Chalet in D-Bay North Coast – Sea View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    93,805 EGP/sqm