3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 30

5,562 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in MV iCity

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,074 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location And Best View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Near AUC in the 90th IN new cairo special discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in South Academy

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    140sqm apartment Prime Location Immediate Delivery

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - دار مصر القرنفل امام بوابه ٢٤ الرحاب

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في النرجس عمارات قريبه من مسجد الشربتلي

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus – Phase2

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    near largest services in New Cairo down paymen 900

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    فرصة شقه تمليك 131 في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    57,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية بفيو على الجاردن

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment near 90th Street, typical floor,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    3BR garden apartment installment 12yr +50 % off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    4,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    with 35% cash discount luxury ready to move 210Sqm

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    in the most special towers of one Katameya 145m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    water feature view 3br apt 12y installment 50% off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Close to services and one minute from Mohamed Nagu

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view apt fully finished 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    26,229 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    27,200,000 EGP

    195m Apt + 112m Garden. New Cairo. Best Deal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    139,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 130 sqm - 3 Bedrooms- New Cairo

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,045,000 EGP

    شقة 145م استلام فوري بالحى السابع بيت الوطن تقسيط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in El Banafseg, 2 villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    بالقرب من النوادى 152م واجهة بحرى فيو جاردن تقسيط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,486 EGP/sqm