3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 99

5,777 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Janna October Compound

    DMG logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    130 sqm apt, original owner, finished, investment.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع فى الحى الثانى بسعر تجارى

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    26,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished apt on landscape, ready, installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on Dahshour Link

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,634,313 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden and pool view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    90,293 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move ,3bed APT in 6th of October City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    93,525 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    بيزمنت للبيع 200 م الحي 16 سوبر لوكس مموقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BDR+Garden Fully Finished Near Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    95,808 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in compund promenade sheikhzaye

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    First home, prime north-facing, bank installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,423,000 EGP

    اتعاقد 5% وامتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    38,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Fully finished in zed Y towers

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apt, original owner, delivered unit

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Resale apt, direct owner, for sale due to travel

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Aapartment 188 Compond Terrace in Elsheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    76,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5% DP install Over12Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقق بجانب المتحف المصري الكبير

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Roof

    4,750,000 EGP

    روف للبيع 165 م بالحي السابع بقلب الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment 3BDR+Nanny Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move key unit, direct owner, delivered

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Sea-facing apartment in Jannat October, 130m RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm